Sodniki: | Klaneček Žan (glavni sodnik), Vogrinčič Blaž (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
3 | Žan Horvat Herco | |
4 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Nejc Joselito Urbanč | |
8 | Luka Petek | |
9 | Amadej Horvat | |
11 | Niko Osterc | K |
13 | Nejc Vundrl | |
14 | Luka Marinič | |
15 | Filip Petkovič | |
17 | Anej Vesel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Filip Holcman | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
12 | Ožbej Bohanec | |
16 | Žiga Švab | |
18 | Miha Brus |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | K |
3 | Anej Kerec | |
4 | Luka Sabo | |
5 | Tjan Kuzma | |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
13 | Žan Horvat | |
14 | Marko Jerebic | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
8 | Vid Alač | |
9 | Mitja Zelko | |
10 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
16 | Matic Horvat | |
20 | Matej Bukovec |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Trener |
---|
Nedeljko Topić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Klaneček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Osterc (11m) | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Niko Osterc (11m) | 2 : 0 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zelko / Marinič | 36' | |||
Filip Petkovič | 41' | |||
Krapec / Marinič | 45' | |||
Horvat / Jerebic | 50' | |||
Alač / Kuzma | 55' | |||
Bukovec / Horvat | 58' | |||
Holcman / Horvat | 60' | |||
Patrik Sunko | 60' | |||
Švab / Urbanč | 61' | |||
Horvat / Kerec | 65' | |||
Žan Horvat Herco | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |