Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
P |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
P |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 10.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Dren Vrhnika | - | NK Lesce | 3:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 09.11.2022, ob 14.30 | Dren Vrhnika | - | NK Lesce | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 28.08.2022, ob 17.15 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Vrhnika | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 11.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 13.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Dren Vrhnika | - | NK Lesce | 1:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 18.10.2020, ob 15.30 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | - | NK Lesce | 1:4 | (0:2) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | : | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | : | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Elta Izola |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Roltek Dob | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |