Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
3 | Žiga Stegovec | |
4 | Miha Faganelj | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | K |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
7 | Anej Peras | |
8 | Luka Kovačević | |
9 | Milan Lapčević | |
10 | Grega Plajnšek | |
14 | Žan Reščič | |
16 | Nejc Konjedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Petejan | V |
13 | Manuel Hladnik | |
15 | Miha Zavadlav |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Martin Tulisso | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
8 | Andraž Furlan | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rene Horvat | |
6 | Anže Gruntar | |
11 | Žiga Ahčan | |
18 | Mitja Bačer | |
20 | Mateo Turk |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Nemec | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Andraž Furlan | 1 : 1 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Reščič | 25' | |||
Anej Peras | 51' | |||
Bačer / Kodrič | 62' | |||
Rene Širok | 68' | |||
Hladnik / Peras | 75' | |||
Ahčan / Bavec | 79' | |||
Gruntar / Kopatin | 79' | |||
Zavadlav / Kovačević | 86' | |||
Turk / Benedetič | 89' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |