Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Črček Andraž (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Juš Egart | |
3 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
4 | Mateo Klarić | K |
6 | Dejan Maksimović | |
8 | Rok Jamšek | |
9 | Luka Hvasti | |
10 | Valmir Puka | |
14 | Ivano Marković | |
21 | Mark Stanković | |
22 | Pllumbi Gashi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Jernej Remic | |
16 | Lovro Arzenšek | |
17 | Nejc Ajdovec | |
18 | Aleš Mohorič | |
19 | Lenart Gantar |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
2 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
3 | Žan Udovič | |
4 | Miha Hlad | K |
6 | Dejan Đuričin | |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
8 | Giacomo Loggia | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
15 | Teo Gajšak | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Mattia Specogna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Aleks Gogić | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
14 | Raffaele Borsato | |
16 | Leonardo Villatora | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Klarić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Andrew Agnoletti | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Dejan Đuričin | 1 : 2 | 63' | |
Mattia Specogna | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mattia Specogna | 37' | |||
Gantar / Čarman Djuran | 46' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 55' | |||
Staš Mijatović | 60' | |||
Remic / Marković | 66' | |||
Balić / Agnoletti | 67' | |||
Mevlja / Udovič | 70' | |||
Luka Hvasti | 71' | |||
Petrović / Loggia | 74' | |||
Ajdovec / Gashi | 74' | |||
Villatora / Mijatović | 80' | |||
Mohorič / Maksimović | 82' | |||
Arzenšek / Hvasti | 82' | |||
Gogić / Gajšak | 86' | |||
Valmir Puka | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |