Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Kos Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Žiga Kolar | K |
4 | Dino Japić | |
5 | Matic Trobec | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
14 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
7 | Albin Tahiraj | |
9 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
16 | Juš Žagar | |
19 | David Radić | |
20 | Natan Zver |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Maks Fister | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Enej Valjavec | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Grega Rihtar | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Matija Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Karun | V |
13 | Gal Mohorič | |
14 | Tim Notersberg | |
15 | Ambrož Čebašek | |
16 | Ken Kasapović | |
17 | Nejc Miličić Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Rihtar | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Albin Tahiraj | 1 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miličić Eržen / Fister | 14' | |||
Matija Janc | 19' | |||
Matija Janc | 33' | |||
Matija Potočnik | 34' | |||
Kasapović / Korent Vodnik | 58' | |||
Radić / Koštić | 66' | |||
Mohorič / Valjavec | 78' | |||
Zver / Benček | 80' | |||
Tahiraj / Radić | 89' | |||
Matej Pernuš | 90' | |||
Notersberg / Rihtar | 92' | |||
Natan Zver | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |