2. krog |  Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT |  06.09.2020 ob 18.00

Krka

1 : 1

Roltek Dob


Sodniki: Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Čolič Ivo (1. pomoč), Kern Jan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fabina Josip
Št. gledalcev: 1
Krka
12 Ermin Karajbić K V
6 Kristijan Kastigar
7 Jakob Črpič
9 Okobe Georges Diohore
10 Domen Žur
13 Matej Škoda
14 Maj Valentinc
17 Aljaž Pirc
18 Leon Blatnik
19 Peter Luštek
23 Jan Đapo


Rezervni igralci
1 Luka Grešak V
4 Blaž Tomšič
8 Jan Klarić
11 Mark Štefanič
16 Rok Vidic
20 Matija Vrhovnik
24 Luka Zupančič

Roltek Dob
13 Aleksandar Tešanović V
2 Oskar Zandomeni
3 Gregor Piškur
4 Nik Podkrajšek
5 Matija Klun
6 Nik Makovec
7 Jan Cerar K
9 Tijam Kladnik
11 Val Kmetič
14 Anže Sojer
18 Maks Pogačar


Rezervni igralci
1 Nejc Benček V
10 Uroš Tomić
15 Teo Krupić
17 Nejc Kotnik
19 Jakob Kotar
20 Luka Zore

Trener
Denis Mojstrovič

Trener
Primož Jeršin

Sodnik
Benjamin Hostnik

Zadetki
Val Kmetič 0 : 1 42'
Domen Žur 1 : 1 64'

Dogodki
Jakob Črpič 7'
Jan Cerar 18'
Menjava Kotar /  Kladnik 46'
Menjava Tomšič /  Škoda 49'
Menjava Klarić /  Črpič 64'
Menjava Krupić /  Klun 69'
Maks Pogačar 74'
Menjava Tomić /  Kmetič 85'
Menjava Štefanič /  Pirc 85'
Peter Luštek 87'
Menjava Vidic /  Blatnik 88'

2. krog
Interblock 2 : 1 Labys Mengo 28
ATET Dren Vrhnika 0 : 3 Elta Izola
Šenčur 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Šobec Lesce 4 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 7 16
2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 8 15
3 Primorje eMundia 5 13
4 Interblock 5 11
5 Šobec Lesce 6 10
6 Krka 6 9
7 Šenčur 5 9
8 Arne Tabor 69 6 7
9 ATET Dren Vrhnika 6 6
10 Vitanest Bilje 5 3
11 Elta Izola 7 3
12 Labys Mengo 28 6 0

STRELCI
1. Andrew Agnoletti 6
Domen Žur 6
Nik Bavec 6
4. Dejan Đuričin 4
Miha Kolenc 4
6. Lovrenc Mulej 3
Gregor Piškur 3
Aljaž Pirc 3
Miha Kopatin 3
10. Anel Balić 2
Rok Jamšek 2
Blaž Jamšek 2
Rene Širok 2
Peter Luštek 2
Mateo Klarić 2
Dejan Maksimović 2
Ajdin Halkić 2
Okobe Georges Diohore 2
Maks Pogačar 2
Tilen Ipavec 2

DELI NA