Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Grlec Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferčec Fredi |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
4 | Filip Narat | |
7 | Nejc Šiljeg | |
9 | Maj Drobne | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | |
13 | Tai Obreza | |
14 | Niki Šiljeg | |
15 | Lukas Hempt | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Urh Videčnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
38 | Rok Hudomalj | V |
5 | Gal Obrez | |
6 | Kristjan Aleš | |
8 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
11 | Jakob Krajnc | |
18 | Jan Kolar |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Šibila | V |
3 | Benjamin Rep | |
5 | Luka Bohinec | |
7 | Rok Cesar | |
8 | Aleš Cvetko | K |
10 | Aljaž Verlak | |
11 | Alen Jambriško | |
13 | Anej Horvat | |
14 | Žiga Kokot | |
15 | Gaj Bregant | |
18 | Žan Hanžel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Bor Bregant | V |
2 | Danijel Červek | |
4 | Aljaž Janžekovič | |
6 | Florjan Gašparič | |
9 | Leon Wolf | |
16 | Timotej Kokol Krajnc | |
19 | Tadej Murko |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Jambriško |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iva Gabor |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Drobne | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Nik Jančič | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Maj Drobne | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Aljaž Verlak | 3 : 1 | 52' | |
Rok Cesar | 3 : 2 | 63' | |
Matevž Benedejčič | 4 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wolf / Hanžel | 41' | |||
Kolar / Obreza | 41' | |||
Obrez / Jančič | 41' | |||
Benedejčič / Štante | 41' | |||
Krajnc / Jagodič | 41' | |||
Aleš / Šiljeg | 54' | |||
Gašparič / Bregant | 56' | |||
Janžekovič / Kokot | 69' | |||
Kokol Krajnc / Cvetko | 76' | |||
Murko / Cesar | 76' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |