6. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  19.09.2020 ob 16.00

Arol Škofja Loka

1 : 0

Sava Kranj


Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
5 Tilen Avguštin K
6 Tadej Stanonik
7 Viler Jović
9 Hasan Ljubijankić
15 Tilen Dolenc
19 Blaž Dobnikar
20 Sandi Hirkić
21 Blaž Poljanec
28 Luka Bobnar
77 Nermin Beganović


Rezervni igralci
2 Josip Matanovič
3 Luka Novak
10 Savo Bojić
13 Aleks Šmitran
14 Haris Maksimovič
93 Nemanja Vrhovac
99 Anže Rožman

Sava Kranj
1 Alan Halilović K V
4 Tine Hlede
7 Armin Pašić
8 Erazem Zajc
9 Nejc Križaj
10 Kristjan Sredojević
13 Anže Cankar
21 Robert Dimitrov
22 Nejc Ambrožič
36 Luka Iličič
43 Ermin Čamdžić


Rezervni igralci
14 Žak Anžič
15 Jure Udrih
17 Matevž Nunar
23 Dino Kolenović
26 Jure Zukanovič
27 Marijo Mišić

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Tilen Dolenc 1 : 0 9'

Dogodki
Menjava Nunar /  Čamdžić 14'
Matevž Nunar 33'
Kristjan Sredojević 40'
Menjava Zukanovič /  Zajc 46'
Menjava Udrih /  Cankar 46'
Menjava Matanovič /  Beganović 53'
Menjava Maksimovič /  Dolenc 60'
Menjava Anžič /  Križaj 63'
Luka Iličič 71'
Armin Pašić 73'
Menjava Kolenović /  Dimitrov 77'
Anže Rožman 79'
Luka Iličič 82'
Menjava Rožman /  Maksimovič 89'
Menjava Novak /  Ljubijankić 89'
Sandi Hirkić 90'

6. krog
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Zagorje 0 : 2 Postojna
Žiri 2 : 2 Fama Vipava
Adria 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 12 34
2 Elta Izola 12 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 12 23
4 Postojna 12 22
5 Tinex Šenčur 12 21
6 Svoboda Ljubljana 12 21
7 Fama Vipava 12 19
8 TKK Tolmin 12 17
9 Adria 12 16
10 Sava Kranj 12 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 12 11
12 Šobec Lesce 12 6
13 Žiri 12 5
14 Zagorje 12 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 10
3. Dejan Djermanović 9
Ladislav Stanko 9
Jaka Štromajer 9
6. Lan Piskule 7
7. Samo Kokalj 6
Tilen Leban 6
Tomaž Rodica 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
12. Armin Pašić 5
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 5
Matej Žižmond 5
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
16. Nik Masten 4
Din Gutić 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Goran Trivunović 4
Tine Kravanja 4

DELI NA