Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 78 |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
13 | Aleks Tašner | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
19 | Aljaž Jager | |
25 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
43 | Krešo Blagus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Nejc Hedl | |
15 | Bine Pušnik | |
16 | Patrik Polanc | |
18 | Boris Rojko | |
20 | Tadej Stachel |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
3 | Denis Kuserbanj | K |
5 | Branko Lah | |
6 | Rene Svenšek | |
7 | Jaka Vajda | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
13 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
18 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
20 | Murat Bajraj | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ivan Klinger | V |
4 | Matic Marinič | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | |
9 | Marko Šegula | |
10 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
14 | Alen Marušič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Branko Lah (11m) | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Murat Bajraj | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Jaka Vajda | 0 : 4 | 40' | |
Jaka Vajda | 0 : 5 | 48' | |
Jaka Vajda | 0 : 6 | 59' | |
Marko Šegula | 0 : 7 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Lubej | 14' | |||
Jan Ziko Zajko | 20' | |||
Rojko / Grandošek | 21' | |||
Hedl / Bajraktaraj | 21' | |||
Pušnik / Tašner | 46' | |||
Šegula / Kuserbanj | 46' | |||
Orovič / Oman | 46' | |||
Marušič / Zajko | 54' | |||
Stachel / Rojko | 64' | |||
Zamuda Horvat / Koren | 76' | |||
Jan Krivec | 77' | |||
Alen Marušič | 88' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zreče | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Dobrovce | 0 : 7 | Podvinci |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |