3. krog |  Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci |  23.08.2020 ob 17.00

Mura

1 : 3

Ilirija Extra-Lux

Sodniki: Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 1
Mura
1 Lan Erjavec V
2 Nik Kraner
4 Marko Miličevič
5 Tilen Ščernjavič
6 Žan Žaler
7 Vito Štrakl
9 Tio Cipot
17 Maj Penič
18 Nikola Vuksanović
20 Luka Hari
21 Aleš Štornik K


Rezervni igralci
12 Denis Prapotnik V
3 Jan Bek
13 Domen Štefanec
14 Alen Novak
15 Aljaž Košti
16 Matic Donko
19 Marin Rantaša

Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Nejc Dermastija V
3 Žiga Steržaj Peceli
5 Anže Anžur
7 Edvin Suljanović
8 Jan Križ
10 Tomaž Kepic K
11 Din Zulić
15 Matic Kustrin
16 Taik Kojić
19 Žan Bracovič
21 Filip Zupanič


Rezervni igralci
2 Tjaž Bembič
4 Sašo Stupar
6 Igor Džunov
9 Anže Medle
14 Niko Munda
17 Thomas Medica
22 Tomy Veiss

Trener
Darjan Slavic

Trener
Boštjan Kreft

Sodnik
Blaž Bezjak

Zadetki
Din Zulić 0 : 1 34'
Vito Štrakl 1 : 1 44'
Anže Medle 1 : 2 85'
Filip Zupanič 1 : 3 91'

Dogodki
Tilen Ščernjavič 8'
Anže Anžur 12'
Din Zulić 15'
Vito Štrakl 15'
Nik Kraner 25'
Menjava Košti /  Vuksanović 46'
Menjava Štefanec /  Ščernjavič 46'
Tomaž Kepic 62'
Menjava Džunov /  Bracovič 69'
Menjava Munda /  Zulić 71'
Niko Munda 75'
Menjava Medle /  Križ 80'
Menjava Donko /  Hari 80'
Menjava Novak /  Penič 85'

3. krog
Domžale 3 : 2 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Maribor 5 : 0 Gorica
Koper 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Bravo Mastercard 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Mura 1 : 3 Ilirija Extra-Lux
A2S Celje 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 7 16
3 Maribor 7 15
4 Koper 7 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Mura 7 10
7 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
8 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
9 Aluminij 6 8
10 Bravo Mastercard 7 7
11 A2S Celje 7 7
12 Triglav Kranj 7 6
13 Drava Ptuj 6 4
14 Gorica 7 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tom Kljun 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Toni Lun Bončina 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
19. Marko Brest 2
Anže Medle 2

DELI NA