Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 45 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 30.09.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 2:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 27.08.2022, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2021, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | NK MB Tabor | 27:0 | (17:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 12.09.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 0:8 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 3:4 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 24.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | Krim RollJet | 5:0 | (1:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | : | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | : | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |