Sodniki: | Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
5 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nik Podbregar | |
8 | Lazar Ikač | |
10 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
11 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | K |
15 | Kristjan Eržen | |
18 | Lenart Mrak | |
19 | Leo Seferagić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Matic Ivanšek | |
7 | Marko Kuvek | |
13 | Deen Adrović | |
16 | Amadej Demšar | |
17 | Tin Mijić |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
3 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Ivor Zbožil | |
5 | Leon Adamić | |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | K |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Jure Zupan | |
15 | David Arapović | |
21 | Nikola Regović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
8 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
16 | Rok Janc | |
17 | Luka Čurič | |
18 | Gabrijel Račič | |
22 | Mark Brinovec |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Balagović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kunc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Lazar Ikač | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 3 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivanšek / Mrak | 41' | |||
Demšar / Seferagić | 41' | |||
Ivor Zbožil | 45' | |||
Čičić / Zupan | 51' | |||
Brinovec / Kerič | 65' | |||
Ilinčić / Stanič | 65' | |||
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 65' | |||
Kuvek / Maksimović | 66' | |||
Adrović / Ikač | 66' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 66' | |||
Mijić / Drinovec | 76' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |