Sodniki: | Klančar Miha (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
4 | Jošt Fatur | |
5 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
10 | Nik Resnik | |
11 | Jaka Nartnik | |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
17 | Jakob Rems | |
20 | Nedim Ljubijankič | K |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
6 | Jamin Kujraković | |
9 | Martin Magister | |
13 | Timotej Marinko | |
15 | Žiga Mivec | |
18 | Andrej Stražar | |
19 | Aleksander Begič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Jure Novak | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
13 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
18 | Filip Zupanič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bracovič | 0 : 1 | 22' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nedim Ljubijankič | 31' | |||
Thomas Medica | 36' | |||
Savič / Medica | 41' | |||
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 46' | |||
Zupanič / Mušič | 54' | |||
Tjaž Bembič | 55' | |||
Kristjan Latinčič | 55' | |||
Mivec / Resnik | 56' | |||
Žan Bracovič | 57' | |||
Ermin Mujkić | 62' | |||
Stražar / Latinčič | 66' | |||
Munda / Rotar | 71' | |||
Magister / Kremžar Pančur | 71' | |||
Škrjanec / Bracovič | 78' | |||
Begič / Nartnik | 78' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |