Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
7 | Filip Cukjati | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
20 | Dejan Đuričin | |
24 | David Stanojević | |
77 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
88 | Taj Popovič | K |
97 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Den Posavec | V |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
27 | Patrik Valentič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
4 | Marcos Tavares | |
6 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Vid Koderman | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | K |
16 | Miha Preksavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Nino Milić | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
14 | Anej Rudolf | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Klemen Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Cukjati | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Adriano Bloudek (11m) | 1 : 2 | 54' | |
Tom Kerezovič | 2 : 2 | 73' | |
Nejc Medved | 2 : 3 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentič / Ramadani | 41' | |||
Silvestro / Popovič | 47' | |||
Adriano Bloudek | 51' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 52' | |||
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | 58' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 64' | |||
Rajh / Gorenak | 69' | |||
Medved / Ajhmajer | 69' | |||
Vasić / Valentič | 77' | |||
Mlakar / Tavares | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |