Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Živa Mikložič | V |
3 | Jona Javorič | |
5 | Iza Svetlin | |
7 | Pia Repnik | |
8 | Tisa Podkrajšek | |
10 | Ana Gerjolj | |
11 | Zala Pia Štefanič | |
14 | Nea Podbevšek | K |
17 | Ana Lužar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Tjaša Pavlič | |
6 | Ema Cvek | |
9 | Alicija Brinovec | |
13 | Ajda Zajc | |
16 | Lori Škulj | |
18 | Maša Zajec |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Triller Bia | V |
2 | Zala Šenk | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | |
14 | Ines Rozman | K |
15 | Neža Čebašek | |
16 | Ema Demjanovič | |
25 | Varja Špiler | |
33 | Nuša Šenk | |
93 | Špela Perčič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Sara Merjasec | |
8 | Tajda Kuhar | |
22 | Žana Galjot |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Semir Keserović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nea Podbevšek | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Ana Gerjolj | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Pia Repnik | 3 : 0 | 14' | |
Ajda Zajc | 4 : 0 | 21' | |
Zala Pia Štefanič | 5 : 0 | 29' |
Dogodki |
---|
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5 : 0 | Renče |
Fužinar | 0 : 3 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 4 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 9 | 27 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 17 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 17 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 15 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 9 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 7 | |
8 | Renče | 9 | 7 | |
9 | Fužinar | 9 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 11 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Tinkara Testen | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
5. | Noelle Vilčnik | 7 |
Maša Osojnik | 7 | |
7. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 5 |
Živa Rakovec | 5 | |
9. | Zala Lucija Balažic | 4 |
Hana Serec | 4 | |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Tara Knego | 4 | |
13. | Mina Zajc | 3 |
Nea Podbevšek | 3 | |
Sara Delić | 3 | |
Monika Globočnik | 3 | |
Erisa Šabanaj | 3 | |
Ana Gerjolj | 3 | |
Sara Ljubič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 |