Sodniki: | Tratnjek Andrej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Vogrinčič Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Jakob Virag | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
4 | Žiga Hozjan | K |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
7 | Anej Horvat | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Gašper Recek | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Klemen Zver | |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
18 | Žan Horvat | |
19 | Miha Kreslin | |
20 | Luka Sabo |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | K |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Patrik Pintarič | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
17 | Rok Novak | |
20 | Andreas Plohl |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Tratnjek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Ignjič | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Rene Raj | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Rene Raj | 1 : 2 | 39' | |
Gregor Petek | 1 : 3 | 61' | |
Rok Fekonja | 1 : 4 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Pajek | 24' | |||
Domen Ledinšek | 32' | |||
Sretenovič / Ignjič | 40' | |||
Fekonja / Kos | 45' | |||
Rok Fekonja | 56' | |||
Petek / Lebar | 58' | |||
Sergej Šnurer | 61' | |||
Horvat / Šinko | 62' | |||
Filipič / Pajek | 64' | |||
Novak / Osterc | 68' | |||
Kreslin / Ružič | 68' | |||
Kuzma / Horvat | 69' | |||
Zver / Sečkar | 69' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |