4. krog |  Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško |  17.08.2019 ob 17.00

Krško

3 : 0

Jadran Dekani

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 350
Krško
1 Marko Zalokar K V
7 Ester Sokler
10 Lovre Čirjak
14 Luka Dadić
20 Tilen Mlinar
21 Žan Florjanc
22 Vice Kendeš
23 Filip Srpak
27 Jan Marcijuš
33 Tomaž Zakrajšek
99 David Žabec


Rezervni igralci
12 Zlatko Šolčić V
4 Žiga Jurečič
5 Ivan Boras
9 Marko Puškarić
13 David Fortuna
28 Ian Regvar
93 Lim Choongsil

Jadran Dekani
95 Zoki Cvetković V
2 Luka Stepančič K
4 Dejan Angov
7 Adnan Ahmetović
8 Adem Zyba
11 Matjaž Babič
20 Patrik Matošević
21 Mateo Verunica
23 Žiga Ovsenek
24 Stefano Borghi
33 David Vidaković


Rezervni igralci
1 Kristijan Sekulić V
5 Žiga Perhavec
6 Lucas Vranješ
13 Adam Jakupovič
14 Jakob Vitezica
15 Deni Šop
18 Stefan Kričković

Trener
Iztok Kapušin

Trener
Erik Kržišnik

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Ester Sokler 1 : 0 2'
Ian Regvar 2 : 0 70'
Adam Jakupovič (ag) 3 : 0 72'

Dogodki
Lovre Čirjak 3'
Menjava Vranješ /  Babič 6'
Adem Zyba 31'
Menjava Perhavec /  Zyba 46'
Menjava Jakupovič /  Angov 46'
Patrik Matošević 46'
Žiga Perhavec 58'
Menjava Regvar /  Sokler 66'
Menjava Puškarić /  Marcijuš 79'
Tomaž Zakrajšek 83'
Menjava Fortuna /  Kendeš 90'

4. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 3 Krka
Krško 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška Dravograd 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koper 2 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA