Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
13 | Dino Mahić | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
20 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Marko Latinčič | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
7 | Žan Humar | |
15 | Jure Zrimšek | |
16 | Domen Peklar | |
18 | Lan Žibert |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Goran Lalić | V |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Gašper Cimprič | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
16 | Klemen Kolar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Ambrož Primožič | |
4 | Alen Džafič | |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
9 | Edi Nuhanovič | |
18 | Ali Tabaković |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jasmin Dindič | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Marko Šajn | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
Marko Šajn | 0 : 3 | 38' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 0 : 4 | 64' | |
Edi Nuhanovič | 0 : 5 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peklar / Oduh | 10' | |||
Nejc Strajnar | 29' | |||
Latinčič / Peklar | 46' | |||
Gutić / Bratina | 46' | |||
Zrimšek / Mahić | 58' | |||
Miran Ivanovski | 63' | |||
Humar / Kosi | 66' | |||
Džafič / Raspashkovski | 66' | |||
Nuhanovič / Ivanovski | 69' | |||
Edi Nuhanovič | 72' | |||
Aleksandar Đokić | 76' | |||
Pavić / Kolar | 77' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 81' | |||
Klemen Štrancar | 87' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |