Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
3 | Tine Hlede | K |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
10 | Luka Bragato | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Ambrož Klančič | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
20 | Miloš Milijašević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enrico Bon | V |
6 | Petja Majcen | |
7 | Miha Sirk | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
18 | Rok Pavlin | |
21 | Matic Krševan | |
22 | Luka Černe |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | K |
16 | Bruce Allen Dowlin | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
5 | Tine Zornik | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
13 | Matija Šuligoj | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sebastian Lesjak | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Boštjan Klepac | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 2 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dani Perše | 19' | |||
Nik Masten | 31' | |||
Gregor Kos | 45' | |||
Luka Bragato | 46' | |||
Danjel Rakušček | 48' | |||
Kravanja / Kucalović | 65' | |||
Zornik / Perše | 65' | |||
Sirk / Klančič | 69' | |||
Pavlin / Klepac | 83' | |||
Černe / Masten | 83' | |||
Rutar / Rakušček | 86' | |||
Sebastian Lesjak | 86' | |||
Lapanja / Kos | 88' | |||
Kumer / Lesjak | 88' | |||
Grega Debenjak | 92' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |