Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
8 | Anže Kuraj | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
12 | Taulant Kadrija | |
14 | Žan Leban | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj | |
25 | Matija Škarabot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
3 | Aldin Karabegović | |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
21 | Tilen Nagode |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Gašper Cimprič | |
3 | Vasko Raspashkovski | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Jasmin Dindič | |
14 | Klemen Štrancar | |
16 | Klemen Kolar | |
17 | Miran Ivanovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bor Žnidaršič | V |
4 | Ambrož Primožič | |
5 | Vanja Pavić | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Ali Tabaković | |
15 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
18 | Edi Nuhanovič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Miran Ivanovski | 0 : 3 | 50' | |
Amel Džuzdanović | 1 : 3 | 52' | |
Amel Džuzdanović (11m) | 2 : 3 | 54' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 2 : 4 | 67' | |
Taulant Kadrija | 3 : 4 | 70' | |
Tilen Nagode | 4 : 4 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukač / Škarabot | 25' | |||
Taulant Kadrija | 27' | |||
Nagode / Plavšič Vajde | 42' | |||
Aleksandar Đokić | 57' | |||
Judež / Kolar | 63' | |||
Klemen Kolar | 63' | |||
Andrej Lukač | 65' | |||
Jasmin Dindič | 71' | |||
Puc / Dedić | 72' | |||
Miran Ivanovski | 76' | |||
Klemen Judež | 78' | |||
Jaka Kuraj | 79' | |||
Nuhanovič / Ivanovski | 81' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |