Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
13 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
15 | Lan Žibert | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Dino Mahić | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
18 | Elvir Topalović | |
22 | Mark Bratina |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
7 | Matevž Fortin | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
5 | Klemen Tratnik | |
14 | Lenart Lesar | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
19 | Uroš Čakš | |
20 | Matevž Pibernik |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Getuar Veselaj | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 1 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Siniša Marinović | 17' | |||
Gal Novak | 31' | |||
Latinčič / Strajnar | 46' | |||
Veselaj / Kovačevič | 46' | |||
Pibernik / Gomboši | 68' | |||
Urban Čakš | 68' | |||
Kosi / Corn | 75' | |||
Čakš / Olivo | 79' | |||
Mahić / Peklar | 84' | |||
Tratnik / Trivunčevič | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 3 : 3 | Žiri |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |