Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Nace Eržen | K |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
18 | Žiga Eržen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
3 | Aljaž Berglez | |
6 | Nejc Kržišnik | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
19 | Zoran Gligorević |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Radikon | V |
3 | Tine Hlede | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
10 | Luka Bragato | |
11 | Vili Komel | |
15 | Giacomo Sirach | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
20 | Miloš Milijašević | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Zanier | V |
6 | Erik Pavletič | |
7 | Miha Sirk | |
9 | Ambrož Klančič | |
17 | Luka Černe | |
18 | Rok Pavlin | |
21 | Matic Krševan |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nace Eržen | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Luka Bragato | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Miha Torkar | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Rok Domijan | 2 : 2 | 67' | |
Tine Hlede | 2 : 3 | 69' | |
Nejc Kržišnik | 3 : 3 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Umek | 31' | |||
Anže Kavčič | 62' | |||
Gligorević / Domijan | 70' | |||
Eisele / Čemažar | 70' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 71' | |||
Sirk / Sirach | 73' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 76' | |||
Kržišnik / Eisele | 79' | |||
Krištof Orešnik | 79' | |||
Matej Godnič | 81' | |||
Krševan / Umek | 86' | |||
Klančič / Komel | 86' | |||
Černe / Klepac | 88' | |||
Šifrar / Eržen | 90' | |||
Ambrož Klančič | 94' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 5 | Ilirija 1911 |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Žiri | 3 : 3 | Adria |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |