Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Bombač Mitja (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Ul Glavan | |
3 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
4 | Nedim Ljubijankič | K |
5 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
6 | Anže Kolar | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Žiga Mivec | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Tim Miladinović | |
11 | Jakob Rems | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | Alex Drobež | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
15 | Martin Magister | |
17 | Jamin Kujraković | |
18 | Aleksander Begič | |
19 | Anis Kličić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
18 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Nik Kraner | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Draškovič | V |
16 | Kaj Plej | |
17 | Maj Plej |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tio Cipot | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Domen Štefanec | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Domen Štefanec | 0 : 3 | 21' | |
Aleksander Begič | 1 : 3 | 49' | |
Domen Kobal | 2 : 3 | 53' | |
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 3 : 3 | 67' | |
Nedim Ljubijankič (11m) | 4 : 3 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Udovič / Glavan | 25' | |||
Anže Kolar | 26' | |||
Kujraković / Miladinović | 31' | |||
Begič / Rems | 39' | |||
Žiga Mivec | 50' | |||
Plej / Mihalič Rader | 60' | |||
Plej / Novak | 71' | |||
Drobež / Kobal | 79' | |||
Nedim Ljubijankič | 81' | |||
Aleksander Begič | 81' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 3 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |