Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Thomas Medica | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Filip Zupanič | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
15 | Tomy Veiss | |
16 | Jan Mušič | |
17 | Tine Kustec | |
18 | Maks Savič |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Jaka Nartnik | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
5 | Žan Udovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Jamin Kujraković | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Žiga Obradović | K |
11 | Klemen Kranjec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
13 | Jakob Rems | |
14 | Anis Kličić | |
15 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
16 | Timotej Marinko | |
17 | Andrej Stražar | |
18 | Martin Magister |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Križ | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Filip Zupanič | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Srđan Kuzmić | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Domen Kobal | 3 : 1 | 60' | |
Martin Magister (ag) | 4 : 1 | 76' | |
Timotej Adamič | 5 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nedim Ljubijankič | 26' | |||
Žan Udovič | 34' | |||
Kristjan Latinčič | 36' | |||
Kremžar Pančur / Nartnik | 45' | |||
Rems / Križaj | 47' | |||
Marinko / Latinčič | 50' | |||
Magister / Mivec | 54' | |||
Gaber Kremžar Pančur | 55' | |||
Savič / Munda | 65' | |||
Filip Zupanič | 67' | |||
Mušič / Križ | 70' | |||
Jakob Rems | 72' | |||
Žiga Korošec | 73' | |||
Adamič / Bembič | 79' | |||
Veiss / Bartolj | 79' | |||
Kličić / Ljubijankič | 79' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |