Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Tadej Šebalj | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
18 | Vito Popović |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
2 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Til Bračun | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
16 | Žiga Veligošek | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
19 | Adam Marcen | |
20 | Ajdin Kadrić |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Lorber | 1 : 0 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Poš | 41' | |||
Kmetec / Borovnik | 59' | |||
Jan Dogaris | 64' | |||
Knaus / Domjan | 65' | |||
Popović / Kovačec | 68' | |||
Šodić / Mežnar | 72' | |||
Marcen / Žnidar Koprivnik | 79' | |||
Ferčec / Lorber | 79' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 83' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |