Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Jure Puhman | |
4 | Jure Pihler | K |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
14 | Patrik Pivko | |
16 | David Panić | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
18 | Miha Krajnc | |
19 | Timotej Modrič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Rok Štuhec | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | K |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
10 | Anej Polak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
19 | Nino Novak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
2 | Alen Ahec | |
14 | Žan Vidovič | |
15 | Vid Kovačec | |
16 | Mark Meznarič | |
17 | Nino Mernik | |
18 | Aljoša Poš |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Flakus Bosilj (11m) | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Gregor Mencigar | 0 : 2 | 29' | |
Anej Polak | 0 : 3 | 35' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 0 : 4 | 38' | |
Marko Brest (11m) | 1 : 4 | 63' | |
Miha Mesarič (ag) | 1 : 5 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Plajnšek | 24' | |||
Jan Majcen | 41' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 41' | |||
David Flakus Bosilj | 50' | |||
Kovačec / Polak | 55' | |||
Meznarič / Plajnšek | 55' | |||
Modrič / Ferk | 56' | |||
Jure Pihler | 59' | |||
Poš / Majcen | 62' | |||
Pivko / Čuš | 63' | |||
Vidovič / Knaus | 73' | |||
Ahec / Novak | 77' | |||
Vrbnjak / Dobnik | 78' | |||
Krajnc / Fras | 78' | |||
Panić / Janežič | 78' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |