Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | K |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
18 | Luka Hren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
15 | Grega Ropoša | |
19 | Adis Emruli |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
10 | Neven Karlovčec | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
20 | Rene Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kai Cipot | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Luka Lovenjak (11m) | 1 : 1 | 78' | |
Maksimiljan Zorman (11m) | 2 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Milić | 6' | |||
Tim Kovačec | 15' | |||
Alen Andrejč | 30' | |||
Luka Lovenjak | 44' | |||
Gal Šinkec | 44' | |||
Alen Vrhovski | 52' | |||
Cvikl / Šalamun | 60' | |||
Luka Hren | 60' | |||
Emruli / Hren | 66' | |||
Svenšek / Žižek | 68' | |||
Karlovčec / Pušnik | 78' | |||
Marič / Kerec | 84' | |||
Ropoša / Cipot | 89' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |