Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Cencelj Luka (1. pomoč), Langus Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Jančigaj | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
3 | Sandi Ćoralić | K |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Luka Gregorn | |
6 | Domen Knez | |
7 | Tim Matič | |
8 | Aleksander Palamar | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
10 | Aljaž Tot | |
11 | Matevž Turkuš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Krištof Jordan | |
14 | Amar Midžić | |
15 | Luka Filip | |
16 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
17 | Nejc Merhar | |
18 | Jasmin Bajrić | |
19 | Žan Poglajen |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lilić | V |
2 | Matej Padar | |
4 | Uroš Zarić | K |
5 | Matija Bašić | |
7 | Alen Beganović | |
9 | Božidar Mijailović | |
10 | Leon Sever | |
11 | Marco Bohinec | |
14 | Andraž Furlan | |
16 | Jan Koščak | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleksander Ilić | V |
3 | Robert Pilić | |
6 | Dominik Furlan | |
8 | Alan Bučar Vukšić | |
13 | Edin Čaušević | |
15 | Luka Rota | |
18 | Boštjan Perkan |
Trener |
---|
Kopasič Dejan |
Trener |
---|
Sejdinovski Sandi |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Matič | 1:0 | 62' | |
Amar Midžić | 2:0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Perkan / Bohinec | 36' | |||
Midžić / Turkuš | 41' | |||
Poglajen / Hodžić | 41' | |||
Filip / Knez | 41' | |||
Merhar / Kolar Robnik | 53' | |||
Mladenovič / Palamar | 64' | |||
Čaušević / Beganović | 69' | |||
Furlan / Furlan | 72' | |||
Bučar Vukšić / Sever | 78' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | NOGA Triglav |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Maribor Branik | 2 : 5 | Domžale |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 69 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 61 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 54 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Krško | 30 | 49 | |
8 | Koper | 30 | 44 | |
9 | Gorica | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Krka | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Celje | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Šampion | 30 | 31 | |
13 | Interblock | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 30 | 24 | |
15 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 22 | |
16 | Elta Izola | 30 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Štor | 31 |
2. | Žan Celar | 29 |
3. | Gaber Petric | 26 |
4. | Erwin Tiganj | 18 |
5. | Tom Žurga | 17 |
Kristjan Sredojević | 17 | |
Herolind Cikaqi | 17 | |
8. | Ambrož Klančič | 16 |
9. | Luka Kerin | 15 |
10. | Igor Kondič | 13 |
11. | Andraž Sorko | 12 |
Timotej Jurič | 12 | |
Adrian Rrahmani | 12 | |
14. | Luka Kambič | 11 |
15. | Marcel Kene | 10 |
Jaka Rupnik | 10 | |
Kan Kovač | 10 | |
Aljaž Ploj | 10 | |
Žiga Ovsenek | 10 | |
20. | Adnan Ahmetović | 9 |