Sodniki: | Frece Tine (glavni sodnik), Zupančič Primož (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Blaž Poljanec | |
3 | David Milićević | |
4 | Gregor Vodeb | |
6 | Denis Gorjanec | |
7 | Ernest Grvala | |
8 | Gašper Jošt | |
9 | Gašper Udovič | K |
11 | Domen Potočnik | |
18 | Dejan Bavrlić | |
20 | Tilen Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
10 | Igor Bukara | |
13 | Anže Dvanajščak | |
14 | Tim Kovačič | |
15 | Marko Jurišič | |
16 | Luka Nedeljković | |
17 | Nejc Ambrožič |
Robert Koren Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Damjan Prineg | V |
2 | Edi Petek | |
3 | Andrej Kozlar | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
7 | Davor Rogina | K |
8 | Žiga Rožej | |
9 | Mitja Kramljak | |
10 | Nik Fasvald | |
11 | Mitja Petrej | |
16 | Filip Živadinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Miha Pečnik | |
13 | Peter Kogelnik | |
14 | Matic Rutnik | |
15 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
17 | Tim Juraja | |
18 | Peter Tomaž |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Bučan |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tine Frece |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Jošt | 1:0 | 6' | |
Domen Potočnik | 2:0 | 8' | |
Tilen Mlakar | 3:0 | 47' | |
Gašper Jošt | 4:0 | 50' | |
Gašper Udovič | 5:0 | 52' | |
Gašper Udovič | 6:0 | 60' | |
Gašper Udovič | 7:0 | 68' | |
Blaž Poljanec | 8:0 | 87' | |
David Milićević | 9:0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Kozlar | 16' | |||
Smrtnik / Živadinović | 19' | |||
Tomaž Smrtnik | 24' | |||
Denis Gorjanec | 28' | |||
Nedeljković / Mlakar | 55' | |||
Kogelnik / Krajnc | 57' | |||
Dvanajščak / Jošt | 61' | |||
Jurišič / Bavrlić | 73' | |||
Bukara / Potočnik | 73' | |||
Rutnik / Vrabič | 73' | |||
Juraja / Kramljak | 75' | |||
Tomaž / Petrej | 78' | |||
Ambrožič / Udovič | 82' | |||
Marko Jurišič | 82' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | HIT Gorica |
Ilirija | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
NOGA Triglav | 9 : 0 | Robert Koren Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Bravo |
VOC Celje | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Maribor Branik |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Koper | 30 | 64 | |
4 | HIT Gorica | 30 | 62 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 55 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 45 | |
7 | Ilirija | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Interblock | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Krka | 30 | 38 | |
10 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 36 | |
11 | VOC Celje | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Šampion | 30 | 26 | |
14 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Robert Koren Dravograd | 30 | 23 | |
16 | Bravo | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 23 |
2. | Luka Vekić | 22 |
3. | Tilen Nagode | 21 |
4. | Alen Ožbolt | 17 |
Jaka Corn | 17 | |
6. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 15 |
Matic Povh | 15 | |
8. | Martin Cesar | 14 |
Sven Dodlek | 14 | |
Tomaž Rodica | 14 | |
11. | Jure Vozel | 13 |
12. | Boris Vidović | 12 |
Luka Gajič | 12 | |
Nik Fasvald | 12 | |
15. | Patrik Posavac | 11 |
Matija Božič | 11 | |
17. | Blaž Vižintin | 10 |
Ranko Moravac | 10 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 10 | |
Tilen Pungaršek | 10 |