Sodniki: | Močnik P. Aleš (glavni sodnik), Prelog Gorazd (1. pomoč), Stojnić Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Deronja | V |
2 | Admir Frmić | |
3 | Tilen Resnik | |
4 | Igor Lovrić | |
5 | Žan Jerant | |
6 | Kristijan Šipek | |
7 | Gašper Kurež | |
8 | Zdravko Radonjić | |
9 | Benjamin Dželadini | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Rok Taneski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Piskar | V |
13 | David Zagorec | |
14 | Miha Kačar | |
15 | Žan Potočnik | |
16 | Miran Ivanovski | |
17 | Adis Ajkić | |
18 | Žiga Flerin |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Vidic | V |
2 | Žiga Živko | |
3 | Damjan Vuklišević | |
4 | Daniel Vujčić | |
7 | Petar Stojanović | |
8 | Dino Hotić | |
10 | Sven Dodlek | K |
11 | Bian Paul Šauperl | |
13 | Luka Zahović | |
15 | Emir Dautović | |
16 | Klemen Pucko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marino Hamer | V |
5 | Luka Javornik | |
6 | Matej Filipović | |
9 | Luka Lazar | |
14 | Jusuf Džemailiji | |
17 | Nik Lorbek | |
18 | Anel Hajrić |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
P. Aleš Močnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sven Dodlek | 0:1 | 18' | |
Luka Zahović | 0:2 | 21' | |
Gašper Kurež | 1:2 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Lovrić | 17' | |||
Luka Zahović | 24' | |||
Potočnik / Dželadini | 41' | |||
Ajkić / Radonjić | 50' | |||
Lorbek / Dodlek | 52' | |||
Daniel Vujčić | 55' | |||
Žan Vidic | 65' | |||
Damjan Vuklišević | 65' | |||
Lazar / Zahović | 69' | |||
Admir Frmić | 71' | |||
Bian Paul Šauperl | 75' | |||
Žan Jerant | 75' | |||
Hajrić / Šauperl | 77' | |||
Ivanovski / Kurež | 77' | |||
Damjan Vuklišević | 77' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Mura 05 |
IB Interblock | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Celje | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
Krško | 3 : 2 | NŠ R. Koren Dravograd |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
FC Koper | 2 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
HIT Gorica | 0 : 0 | Šampion Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 30 | 78 | |
2 | Maribor | 30 | 65 | |
3 | IB Interblock | 30 | 60 | |
4 | Aluminij | 30 | 55 | |
5 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Domžale | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 43 | |
9 | Celje | 30 | 42 | |
10 | Krka | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 30 | |
12 | NŠ R. Koren Dravograd | 30 | 30 | |
13 | HIT Gorica | 30 | 26 | |
14 | Mura 05 | 30 | 25 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Šampion Celje | 30 | 23 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Maks Barišič | 28 |
2. | Luka Gajič | 24 |
3. | Sven Dodlek | 21 |
Alen Krajnc | 21 | |
Alen Ožbolt | 21 | |
6. | Gašper Udovič | 17 |
Marko Krivičić | 17 | |
8. | Domen Črnigoj | 14 |
Kevin Poredoš | 14 | |
Nik Fasvald | 14 | |
11. | Igor Bukara | 13 |
12. | Luka Lazar | 11 |
Djordje Vujičič | 11 | |
14. | Kristijan Šipek | 10 |
Marko Jelovšek | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
17. | Gašper Kurež | 9 |
Rok Taneski | 9 | |
Ivica Perić | 9 | |
20. | Anton Rogina | 8 |