Sodniki: | Hozyan Uroš , Mušič Doroteja |
Delegat: | Novak Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
NK Ribnica | 2 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
NK Ribnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 1 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 2 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Športni center Ribnica, 22.12.2023, ob 18.00 | * NK Ribnica | - | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3:7 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 15.02.2023, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | NK Ribnica A | 1:12 | (0:8) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 26.10.2022, ob 18.30 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Meteorplast | 11:1 | (5:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 12.03.2022, ob 18.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | NK Ribnica A | 3:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 25.02.2022, ob 19.30 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 11.12.2021, ob 14.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | NK Ribnica A | 5:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 13.10.2021, ob 17.30 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Meteorplast | 0:3 | (0:2) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 4 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija | 7 : 6 | NK Duplek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |