Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
*FC Litija | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
*FC Litija | 0 : 5 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
*FC Litija | 4 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
*FC Litija | 7 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 13 : 5 | *FC Litija |
Z |
*FC Litija | 5 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 8 : 0 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 11 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Litija | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Litija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Litija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 27.03.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FC Litija | 10:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 31.10.2021, ob 18.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Športna dvorana Litija, 13.06.2021, ob 18.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:2 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 06.06.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FC Litija | 1:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 09.05.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FC Litija | 0:3 | (0:2) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
*Futsal Olimpija | 5 : 9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Mlinše | 6 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Futsal klub Trzin | 1 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
*FC Litija | 1 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Siliko Fortrade | 11 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |