Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
FC Litija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 1 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 5 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 4 | FC Litija |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 0 : 3 | FC Litija |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 1 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 6 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
N |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 3 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Litija | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Litija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FC Litija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 27.03.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | FC Litija | 10:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Litija, Športna dvorana Litija, 31.10.2021, ob 18.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Športna dvorana Litija, 13.06.2021, ob 18.00 | FC Litija | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:2 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 06.06.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FC Litija | 1:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 09.05.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | FC Litija | 0:3 | (0:2) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |