Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 12 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 9 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 7 : 9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 : 0 | KMN Tomaž |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 2 : 6 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica |
Z |
KMN Tomaž | 1 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 18 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 3 | FK Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 20.02.2022, ob 15.30 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:4 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 17.10.2021, ob 18.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 4:3 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.10.2020, ob 18.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 5:2 | (2:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 6 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 3 : 11 | KMN Meteorplast |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
KMN Tomaž | 2 : 12 | Futsal klub Trzin |
FC Litija | 3 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 6 | Siliko Fortrade |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |