Sodniki: | Zajec Jakob (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Eva Korelc | V |
3 | Nadia Medić | |
7 | Lia Jasenc | |
8 | Sara Medić | |
9 | Neja Selan | |
10 | Stela Babič | |
11 | Manca Hostnik | K |
19 | Mija Perpar | |
20 | Eva Markovič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Alanis Herodež | |
18 | Sana Sporer |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Živa Rupar | V |
2 | Ema Demjanovič | |
6 | Maja Madon | |
7 | Katja Smolej | |
9 | Tia Matanović | |
10 | Varja Špiler | |
13 | Monika Globočnik | |
16 | Eglantina Lumi | K |
19 | Lana Ćosić | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Tjaša Brus | |
20 | Natalija Globočnik | |
23 | Mirjam Božnar |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Zajec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stela Babič | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Varja Špiler | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Tjaša Brus | 1 : 2 | 40' | |
Maja Madon | 1 : 3 | 41' |
Dogodki |
---|
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Ledine | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
Renče - Primorje | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Renče - Primorje | 18 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Ledine | 18 | 22 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 18 | 22 | |
7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 21 | |
8 | MB Tabor | 18 | 20 | |
9 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
10 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 18 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 23 |
2. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 18 |
Sara Vegelj | 18 | |
4. | Taja Strgar | 16 |
5. | Špela Gerbec | 14 |
6. | Maja Madon | 12 |
7. | Kaja Prelovšek | 10 |
Stela Babič | 10 | |
Ajda Zajc | 10 | |
10. | Lana Kavaš | 9 |
Angelika Rukav | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
13. | Taia Doles | 8 |
Lana Šernek | 8 | |
Nami Tanjić | 8 | |
16. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Ela Abram | 7 | |
Lana Lesjak | 7 | |
19. | Maša Vegelj | 6 |
Hana Serec | 6 |