Sodniki: | Krapež Andraž (glavni sodnik), Velikonja Ivan (1. pomoč), Kavčič Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ND Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | ND Bilje |
N |
ND Bilje | 2 : 2 | FC Koper |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | ND Bilje |
Z |
ND Bilje | 5 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
N |
ND Bilje | 1 : 1 | NK Šenčur |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 7 : 2 | NK Šenčur |
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 3 : 3 | ND Primorje |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
Krka | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Krka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Krka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
20/21 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 12.09.2020, ob 14.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 27.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Mirna, Športni park Mirna, 31.08.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 31.03.2019, ob 15.00 | ND Bilje | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 13.10.2018, ob 13.30 | ND Bilje | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 19.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:2) |
10/11 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval-umetna trava, 08.05.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 03.10.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ND Bilje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 3 | FC Koper |
NK Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | 6 : 0 | Slovan |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |