Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 15.05.2023, ob 17.15 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.10.2022, ob 15.45 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 21.08.2022, ob 17.45 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Roltek Dob | 0:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Roltek Dob | 1:4 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 30.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 05.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Interblock |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Šenčur |
Primorje eMundia | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Šobec Lesce |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |