Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 24.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Lesce | 2:4 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 20.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 16.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Lesce | 2:1 | (2:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | : | Primorje eMundia |
Interblock | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Krka | : | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |