Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
P |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
Primorje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primorje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
Primorje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 12.15 | Primorje | - | NK Lesce | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 09.10.2022, ob 15.45 | Šobec Lesce | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 14.08.2022, ob 12.45 | Primorje | - | NK Lesce | 6:3 | (4:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 22.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Primorje | - | NK Lesce | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 31.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 20.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | NK Lesce | 3:0 | (0:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | : | Primorje eMundia |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | : | Šenčur |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |