Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Abram Tine (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
P |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 25 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 14.05.2023, ob 17.15 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 4:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 13.11.2022, ob 12.15 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 11.09.2022, ob 16.45 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 4:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 16.05.2021, ob 13.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:4 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2019, ob 13.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 15.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 4:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 07.04.2019, ob 13.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 4:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 30.10.2018, ob 18.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 05.09.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Šenčur | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 12.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 10.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |