Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Anej Peras | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Nejc Konjedic | |
19 | Lev Žunec | K |
20 | Andraž Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Diego Japić | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
7 | Veron Tavčar | |
10 | Milan Lapčević | |
14 | Luka Kovačević | |
18 | Žan Reščič |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Benet | V |
3 | Carlos Šepić | |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
8 | Arber Berisha | |
9 | Ian Kerma | |
10 | Eldin Subašić | |
14 | Ajdin Halkić | K |
16 | Luka Babič | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Erik Magdič | |
5 | Nejc Božič | |
13 | Matej Kostov | |
15 | Adnan Jakupović | |
18 | Rok Božič | |
19 | Samuel Silvestro |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetič |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Sejdinovski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Ipavec | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Thomas Breganti (11m) | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Matevž Kavčič | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Thomas Breganti | 4 : 0 | 50' | |
Tilen Ipavec | 5 : 0 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lapčević / Peras | 29' | |||
Patrik Vasić | 38' | |||
Božič / Vasić | 43' | |||
Jakupović / Subašić | 46' | |||
Silvestro / Poredoš Štumpf | 54' | |||
Božič / Kerma | 60' | |||
Tavčar / Breganti | 68' | |||
Kostov / Vukelić | 74' | |||
Kovačević / Furlan | 75' | |||
Nemec / Konjedic | 75' | |||
Japić / Majstorović | 75' | |||
Rok Božič | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |