Sodniki: | Rebec Jan (glavni sodnik), Lazarević Mile (1. pomoč), Damjanovič Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Juš Egart | |
3 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
4 | Mateo Klarić | K |
6 | Dejan Maksimović | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Rok Jamšek | |
9 | Mark Savinšek | |
10 | Valmir Puka | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
21 | Mark Stanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Ivano Marković | |
17 | Nejc Ajdovec | |
18 | Aleš Mohorič | |
19 | Lenart Gantar | |
20 | Edin Harambašić | |
22 | Pllumbi Gashi |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
7 | Jan Cerar | K |
8 | Nejc Lun | |
10 | Uroš Tomić | |
17 | Maks Pogačar | |
22 | Val Kmetič | |
23 | Nik Podkrajšek | |
25 | Nik Makovec | |
27 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
31 | Anže Sojer | |
58 | Gregor Piškur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Benček | V |
5 | Matija Klun | |
9 | Žiga Ocepek | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
20 | Sanel Hotić | |
21 | Jakob Kotar | |
26 | Tijam Kladnik |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Rebec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Cerar | 0 : 1 | 55' | |
Teo Krupić | 0 : 2 | 63' | |
Mark Stanković | 1 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Podkrajšek | 17' | |||
Mateo Klarić | 29' | |||
Nejc Lun | 31' | |||
Kotar / Tomić | 46' | |||
Klun / Podkrajšek | 46' | |||
Krupić / Lun | 55' | |||
Marković / Puka | 66' | |||
Harambašić / Maksimović | 72' | |||
Gantar / Savinšek | 72' | |||
Maks Pogačar | 78' | |||
Gashi / Čarman Djuran | 81' | |||
Mohorič / Jamšek | 81' | |||
Kladnik / Kmetič | 89' | |||
Jakob Kotar | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |