Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Oskar Gruden | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | K |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žiga Kolar | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
10 | Žan Debeljak | |
14 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
16 | Nik Vukičević | |
19 | Nik Dimc | |
22 | Leon Rep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Dovč | V |
4 | Dino Japić | |
9 | Matic Trobec | |
11 | Albin Tahiraj | |
13 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar | |
18 | Juš Žagar |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Maks Židan | V |
2 | Matevž Zalar | |
3 | Belmin Selimović | |
4 | Jakob Podgoršek | |
6 | Svit Brvar | |
8 | Andraž Slapar | K |
10 | Amar Muminović | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Žan Dernovšek | |
17 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Domen Mramor Veličkovič | |
9 | Aleksander Begič | |
13 | Anže Pavlič | |
19 | Mark Skok | |
21 | Miha Brumec |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Rep | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 2 : 0 | 61' | |
Matevž Zalar | 2 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šlibar / Vukičević | 37' | |||
Žiga Kolar | 44' | |||
Žan Debeljak | 45' | |||
Blagojević Jotić / Kolar | 46' | |||
Jakob Podgoršek | 49' | |||
Žagar / Benček | 51' | |||
Begič / Selimović | 65' | |||
Jakob Vid Štruklec | 66' | |||
Amar Muminović | 68' | |||
Trobec / Mulej | 69' | |||
Mramor Veličkovič / Brvar | 80' | |||
Pavlič / Klopčič | 80' | |||
Skok / Muminović | 80' | |||
Japić / Brus | 85' | |||
Andraž Slapar | 86' | |||
Oskar Gruden | 87' | |||
Matic Trobec | 89' | |||
Anže Pavlič | 89' | |||
Leon Rep | 92' | |||
Matevž Zalar | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |