Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Novak Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 3 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 0 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 3 | FK Dobovec-Imeno |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
FK Dobovec-Imeno | 12 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 17 | Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 3 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 6 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 49 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 26.01.2020, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:10 | (1:5) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 17.11.2019, ob 11.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KMN Sevnica | 9:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 10.02.2019, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 22.11.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Meteorplast | 5:6 | (4:3) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 28.01.2018, ob 14.30 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:6 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 05.11.2017, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KMN Sevnica | 13:5 | (7:2) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 9 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 3 : 12 | FC Litija |
Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 11 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
FK Dobovec-Imeno | 11 : 3 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 14 | 39 | |
2 | FC Litija | 14 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 14 | 19 | |
6 | FK Dobovec-Imeno | 14 | 10 | |
7 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 14 | 7 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Osredkar | 29 |
2. | Luka Pišek | 21 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 18 |
Žiga Kalšek | 18 | |
5. | Marko Bjelčević | 17 |
6. | Benjamin Rep | 15 |
Aleksander Špegelj | 15 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 15 | |
9. | Kimi Vičar | 13 |
Nik Zupanič | 13 | |
Tilen Rajter | 13 | |
12. | Vito Houbar | 12 |
Timotej Justinek | 12 | |
14. | Jaka Veber | 11 |
Nik Okorn | 11 | |
Blaž Cverlin | 11 | |
Jožek Cener | 11 | |
18. | Anže Marolt | 10 |
Domen Žižek | 10 | |
Matija Zavasnik | 10 |