Sodniki: | Mustafić Jasmin , Pačnik Dejan |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kix Ajdovščina | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Z |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 6 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 1 : 12 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 9 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 24 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 63 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 36 |
19/20 | 15.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 01.02.2020, ob 20.00 | Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 10:2 | (6:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športna dvorana Slovenska Bistrica, 13.12.2019, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:6 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 11.10.2019, ob 20.15 | Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 9:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 01.02.2019, ob 20.45 | ŠD Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 4:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 26.10.2018, ob 21.00 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:11 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 09.03.2018, ob 21.00 | Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 7:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 02.12.2017, ob 20.45 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:5 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij, 14.01.2017, ob 20.30 | Kebelj Pizzeria Salama | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:3 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 01.10.2016, ob 20.15 | ŠD Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 1:6 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 27.02.2016, ob 19.00 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 4:2 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 21.11.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 5:5 | (1:4) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 6 : 4 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
KMN Velike Lašče | 1 : 1 | KMN Miklavž |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 0 : 11 | ŠD Mlinše |
Dlan Logatec | 7 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
Kix Ajdovščina | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |