Sodniki: | Klančar Miha (glavni sodnik), Čolič Ivo (1. pomoč), Lukšič Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 47 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 23.09.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 20.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 29.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 4:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Velesovo, 09.03.2022, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.09.2021, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 30.05.2021, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 13:1 | (7:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 09.09.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:7 | (0:5) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2019, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 11:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 16.03.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:5 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 07.10.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |