Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Djukić Dejan |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 6 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 6 : 7 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 : 6 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Z |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 49 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 28 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 15.03.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 2:3 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 24.11.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:8 | (5:3) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 29.09.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 5:5 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 30.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 19.05.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:4 | (6:3) |
22/23 | 29.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 12.05.2023, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:5 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 20.01.2023, ob 18.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:3 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 23.12.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:6 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 21.10.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 04.03.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:6 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 29.10.2021, ob 20.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:1 | (1:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 6 | *FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 13 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 15 | 38 | |
2 | *FC Litija | 15 | 36 | |
3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Siliko Vrhnika | 15 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 15 | 16 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 16 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 15 | 13 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 9 | |
9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Vrhovec | 23 |
2. | Denis Kneževič | 19 |
Vedran Matošević | 19 | |
4. | Niko Cesarec | 18 |
5. | Kristjan Čujec | 17 |
6. | Max Vesel | 16 |
7. | Teo Turk | 15 |
8. | Borut Ručna | 14 |
9. | Nikola Jandrić | 13 |
Tihomir Novak | 13 | |
Jediael Mota | 13 | |
12. | Žan Janež | 12 |
Aljaž Goznik | 12 | |
Marko Mohorič | 12 | |
15. | Uroš Đurič | 11 |
Nik Zajc | 11 | |
Jeferson Luis Correa Carpes | 11 | |
Dario Markić | 11 | |
19. | Adrijan Trstenjak | 10 |
Žiga Čeh | 10 |