Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Celje |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maribor | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 136 | ||
Jarenina | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 77 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Maribor | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 59 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 22.04.2023, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | Maribor | 1:6 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | Jarenina | 9:1 | (5:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 24.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Maribor | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 21.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 04.04.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Jarenina | 10:0 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 04.09.2013, ob 17.30 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - Umetna trava, 04.05.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 21.09.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 24.03.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 27.08.2011, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 13.11.2010, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 14.08.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 17.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 26.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 21.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 07.04.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 2:6 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 6.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 13.09.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 17.11.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 2.krog | Maribor-umetna trava, Maribor-umetna trava, 18.08.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 7:1 | (3:0) | |
06/07 | 17.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 27.03.2007, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 4.krog | Maribor - umetna trava, Maribor - umetna trava, 02.09.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 5:1 | (3:1) | |
05/06 | 26.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 27.05.2006, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 0:7 | (0:3) | |
05/06 | 13.krog | Maribor-umetna trava, 06.11.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 8:1 | (3:0) | |
04/05 | 24.krog | Jarenina, 21.05.2005, ob 10.30 | - | Maribor | 0:8 | (0:2) | |
04/05 | 11.krog | Maribor, 23.10.2004, ob 12.30 | - | Jarenina | 16:0 | (5:0) | |
03/04 | 25.krog | Maribor, 29.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 12.krog | Jarenina, 25.10.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 1:7 | (0:3) | |
02/03 | 15.krog | Maribor, 16.11.2002, ob 12.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (3:1) | |
02/03 | 2.krog | Jarenina, 24.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (1:3) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Celje |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |