Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Beltinci |
P |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22 | ||
NK Šampion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 5:5 | (3:4) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.09.2022, ob 19.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 11:1 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2019, ob 18.30 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 24.03.2018, ob 12.15 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2017, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 08.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 16.03.2016, ob 19.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 29.08.2015, ob 13.30 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 21.03.2015, ob 12.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 27.08.2014, ob 19.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 27.krog | Celje, Olimp, Umetna trava, 16.05.2014, ob 19.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:6 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp Umetna trava, 05.05.2013, ob 18.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj UT, 22.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fužinar | : | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | : | Maribor |
Krško | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | : | Šampion |
Aluminij | : | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | : | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |