Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Kovačec Klemen (1. pomoč), Lovrec Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
13 | Cene Grbavac | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
16 | Matej Kotnik | |
17 | Val Malec | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | K |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
17 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
10 | Jaka Konečnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
14 | Miha Lakovšek | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Črt Vuković (11m) | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Črt Vuković | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Matevž Šega | 3 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Plazovnik / Uranek | 22' | |||
Petek / Fras | 42' | |||
Lakovšek / Šteharnik | 45' | |||
Dejan Fink | 49' | |||
Konečnik / Koren | 50' | |||
Kotnik / Mesarič | 55' | |||
Kotnik / Pažek | 56' | |||
Letonja / Franci | 62' | |||
Cesar / Pučnik | 64' | |||
Čede / Smrečnik | 65' | |||
Metličar Fric / Lovrec | 65' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 3 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |